BERTHE Carole

"Bestiaire insolite" Huile sur toile 81 x 54 cm signée en bas et à droite.

Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.

"Unusual bestiary" Oil on canvas 81 x 54 cm signed lower right.

Transport costs offered for metropolitan France.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : berthe.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

Artist website : berthe.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

22

Go to lot
<
>

BERTHE Carole

Time
Estimate 2 800 - 3 360 EUR
Starting price  2240 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Monday 19 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info