BLIN Yves

"Les patates" Huile sur toile 70 x 70 cm signée.

Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.

"Les patates" Oil on canvas 70 x 70 cm signed.

Transport costs offered for mainland France.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : blin.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

Artist website : blin.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

26

Go to lot
<
>

BLIN Yves

Time
Estimate 2 400 - 2 900 EUR
Starting price  1900 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Monday 19 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info