BONNET Myriam

"En scène, Symphonie nocturne" Collection "le temps d'un instant" Huile sur toile 40 x 50 cm signée en bas à droite.

Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.

"On stage, Nocturnal Symphony" Collection "the time of an instant" Oil on canvas 40 x 50 cm signed lower right.

Transport costs offered for mainland France.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : bonnet-myriam.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

Artist website : bonnet-myriam.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

28

Go to lot
<
>

BONNET Myriam

Time
Estimate 1 400 - 1 900 EUR
Starting price  980 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Monday 19 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info