CANTIN Josiane

"Légèreté" Sculpture Bronze H : 45 cm L : 36 cm largeur : 22 cm Fondeur Le Floch à Blain de 2016 signée.

Frais de transport offerts pour la Communauté Européenne.

"Lightness" Sculpture Bronze H: 45 cm W: 36 cm Width: 22 cm Foundry The Floch in Blain of 2016 signed.

Free shipping for the European Community.

Le lot se trouve et sera envoyé du pays suivant : France.

L’artiste est référencé dans la dix-septième édition du « Dictionnaire des Artistes Cotés du XVe siècle à nos jours » - Guid’Arts 2020.

Le site de l'artiste : cantin.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

The lot is located and will be sent from the following country : France.

Artist website : cantin.dictionnairedesartistescotes.com

37

Go to lot
<
>

CANTIN Josiane

Time
Estimate 4 500 - 4 800 EUR
Starting price  4100 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Monday 19 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info