CHAPELLE Dominique (1941)

" Fruits de saison" Huile sur toile signée en bas à gauche, 19 x 24 cm (33x39cm avec cadre).

"Seasonal fruits" Oil on canvas signed lower left, 19 x 24 cm (33x39cm with frame).

45

Go to lot
<
>

CHAPELLE Dominique (1941)

Time
Estimate 300 - 400 EUR
Current bid  250 EUR *

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Monday 19 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info