Afrique du Nord, IIIème siècle

Lampe à huile à bec en coeur, estampillée (illisible).
Terre cuite beige.
On joint :
Lampe à huile à bec à canal au bandeau orné de cercles dans des quadrillages.
Terre cuite beige.
Palestine. VIIème siècle.

Go to lot
<
>

Time
Estimate 80 - 120 EUR
Current bid  40 EUR *

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Monday 19 Apr - 20:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

You may also like