Deux têtes sculptées en pierre, dans le goût de l'antique.
Une montée sur un socle en bois.
H. : 15 et 15.5 cm.
Egrenure, accidents.

Go to lot
<
>

Deux têtes sculptées en pierre, dans le goût de l'antique. Une montée sur un socle en bois. H. : 15 et 15.5 cm. Egrenure, accidents.

Time
Estimate 150 - 200 EUR
Starting price  80 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Monday 19 Apr - 20:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info