EGYPTE,

Lot de trois sujets :
- Petite divinité en pierre, soclée. (accidents et manques)
H. sujet : 6.5 cm. - H. totale : 16 cm.
- une tête d'Osiris en bronze montée sur un socle en bois tourné. (manques)
H. sujet : 4.5 cm. - H. totale : 12.5 cm.
- un oushebti en pierre sculpté. (accidenté recollé, manques)
L. : 16 cm.

10

Go to lot
<
>

EGYPTE,

Time
Estimate 150 - 200 EUR
Current bid  80 EUR *

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Monday 19 Apr - 20:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info