Deux sculpture en bois :
- Lion.
21 x 34 cm.
- Babouin posant une patte sur une boule.
23 x 37,5 cm.
Petits accidents et manques.

11

Go to lot
<
>

Deux sculpture en bois : - Lion. 21 x 34 cm. - Babouin posant une patte sur une boule. 23 x 37,5 cm. Petits accidents et manques.

Time
Estimate 60 - 80 EUR
Starting price  30 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Monday 19 Apr - 20:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info