CHINE

Lot comprenant :
- Un vase balustre en porcelaine, fond percé.
- Quatre coupes en porcelaines. Fêles et éclats.
- Un vide-poche en céramique émaillée en forme de feuille. Marque au revers.
- Un vase et un oeuf en cuivre et émaux cloisonnés.

19

Go to lot
<
>

CHINE

Time
Estimate 40 - 60 EUR
Current bid  22 EUR *

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Monday 19 Apr - 20:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info