CHINE, XIXÈME SIÈCLE

Deux petites assiettes en porcelaine à décor en bleu de paniers fleuris.
Diam. : 18.5 cm.
Petits éclats.

24

Go to lot
<
>

CHINE, XIXÈME SIÈCLE

Time
Estimate 20 - 30 EUR
Current bid  10 EUR *

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Monday 19 Apr - 20:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

You may also like