CHINE, début du XXème siècle

Lot de trois pièces dont deux soliflores et un brûle-parfum en cuivre et émaux cloisonnée.
H. : 16.5 et 19.5 cm.
Accidents à un pied du brûle-parfum, usures, rayures.

29

Go to lot
<
>

CHINE, début du XXème siècle

Time
Estimate 150 - 200 EUR
Current bid  80 EUR *

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Monday 19 Apr - 20:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

You may also like