CHINE, XXème siècle

- Petit vase en porcelaine à décor polychrome de Canton.
H. : 20 cm. Accidents.
- Vase balustre en porcelaine à décor d'oiseaux polychrome, monté en lampe.
H. : 37 cm.

30

Go to lot
<
>

CHINE, XXème siècle

Time
Estimate 80 - 120 EUR
Starting price  60 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Monday 19 Apr - 20:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info