ASIE, XXème siècle

Trois pièces encadrées représentant des paysages fluviaux animés de barques et de pagodes.
Peinture sur soie.
Dim. : 25 x 30.5 x 2, 30 x 39 cm.
Taches, usures.

35

Go to lot
<
>

ASIE, XXème siècle

Time
Estimate 40 - 60 EUR
Current bid  20 EUR *

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Monday 19 Apr - 20:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info