CANTON, XXème siècle

Homme debout tenant un enfant.
Sujet en porcelaine polychrome.
Cachet calligraphié.
Monté en lampe avec socle en bois et bras de lumière en laiton dépatiné.
H. : 58 cm.

37

Go to lot
<
>

CANTON, XXème siècle

Time
Estimate 100 - 150 EUR
Current bid  95 EUR *

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Monday 19 Apr - 20:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

You may also like