Dans le goût de Moustiers, XIXème siècle

Plat ovale creux en faïence de couleurs verte et brune aux bords chantournés et à décor de végétaux et d'un chinois au centre et d'une frise sur l'aile.
Long. : 37.8 cm - Larg. : 29.2 cm.
Eclats et égrenures.

49

Go to lot
<
>

Time
Estimate 40 - 60 EUR
Starting price  20 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Monday 19 Apr - 20:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info

You may also like