C.CHAMBELLAN (XIXe) "Pie pendue" Belle gouache sur papier beige, porte le cachet en haut et daté 1871 A vue : 26 x 19 cm

LOT VISIBLE SUR RENDEZ-VOUS - +33 (0)1 42 24 80 76

Go to lot
>

C.CHAMBELLAN (XIXe) "Pie pendue" Belle gouache sur papier beige, porte le cachet en haut et daté 1871 A vue : 26 x 19 cmLOT VISIBLE SUR RENDEZ-VOUS - +33 (0)1 42 24 80 76

Time
Estimate 150 - 200 EUR
Current bid  120 EUR *

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Tuesday 20 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info Experts