André MARGAT (1903-1999) "Eléphant trompe relevée" Crayon et fusain sur papier, signé en bas à droite et daté 30 A vue : 28 x 38 cm

LOT VISIBLE SUR RENDEZ-VOUS - +33 (0)1 42 24 80 76

Go to lot
<
>

André MARGAT (1903-1999) "Eléphant trompe relevée" Crayon et fusain sur papier, signé en bas à droite et daté 30 A vue : 28 x 38 cmLOT VISIBLE SUR RENDEZ-VOUS - +33 (0)1 42 24 80 76

Time
Estimate 300 - 400 EUR
Current bid  250 EUR *

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Tuesday 20 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info Experts