André MARGAT (1903-1999) "Brochet chassant au fil de l’eau" Laque sur bois, signé en haut à droite et daté 1942 80 x 50 cm (encadrement en bois doré postérieur)

LOT VISIBLE SUR RENDEZ-VOUS - +33 (0)1 42 24 80 76

13

Go to lot
<
>

André MARGAT (1903-1999) "Brochet chassant au fil de l’eau" Laque sur bois, signé en haut à droite et daté 1942 80 x 50 cm (encadrement en bois doré postérieur)LOT VISIBLE SUR RENDEZ-VOUS - +33 (0)1 42 24 80 76

Time
Estimate 900 - 1 200 EUR
Current bid  700 EUR *

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Tuesday 20 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info Experts