Christian LACROIX (né en 1951) "Modèle" Gouache, signée en bas à droite et annotée Jean Patou Printemps été 1983 49 x 64 cm à vue (petits enfoncements)

LOT VISIBLE SUR RENDEZ-VOUS - +33 (0)1 42 24 80 76

25

Go to lot
<
>

Christian LACROIX (né en 1951) "Modèle" Gouache, signée en bas à droite et annotée Jean Patou Printemps été 1983 49 x 64 cm à vue (petits enfoncements)LOT VISIBLE SUR RENDEZ-VOUS - +33 (0)1 42 24 80 76

Time
Estimate 150 - 300 EUR
Current bid  165 EUR *

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Tuesday 20 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info Experts