PUSPAN (Xxe siècle)
"Etude d'enfilade" et "Projet de salle à manger"
Crayon, encre et aquarelle
A vue: 32 x 30 et 27 x 36 cm (traces d'humidité sur les marie-louises)

29

Go to lot
<
>

PUSPAN (Xxe siècle) "Etude d'enfilade" et "Projet de salle à manger" Crayon, encre et aquarelle A vue: 32 x 30 et 27 x 36 cm (traces d'humidité sur les marie-louises)

Time
Estimate 20 - 30 EUR
Starting price  15 EUR

* Not including buyer’s premium.
Please read the conditions of sale for more information.

Bid

Location of the item : France - - wwwdrouotonlinecom

Bids closing from
Tuesday 20 Apr - 14:00 (CEST)
Browse the catalogue Sales terms Sale info Experts